2017 Golf Teams

Friday Teams

Team Player Company
Sterling Chemicals Ltd. Ryan Folkerts Sterling Chemicals
Wes Nickel Sterling Chemicals
Team Player Company
Nalco Champion Taylor Baldwin Nalco Champion
Brycen Odgers
Team Player Company
Prairie Mud Service Ian Scott Prairie Mud Service
Mark Scott Aquaterra Water Management
Team Player Company
JTC Holdings Inc 1 Gord Hamilton JTC Holdings Inc
Todd Cowan JTC Holdings Inc
Team Player Company
JTC Holdings Inc 2 Kim Henderson JTC Holdings Inc
Randy Reynolds JTC Holdings Inc
Team Player Company
JTC Holdings Inc 3 Leonard Brock JTC Holdings Inc
Shane Pollock JTC Holdings Inc
Team Player Company
Extreme Excavating Inc. Trevor Spearing
TBD
Team Player Company
Weatherford Lyle Odgers Weatherford
Trevor Vindevoghel Firesky
Team Player Company
Smart Measurement #1 Wayne Smith Smart Measurement
Jack Messham Prairie Petrochem
Team Player Company
Smart Measurement #2 Warren Gall TEML
Greg Quennelle TEML
Team Player Company
Smart Measurement #3 Ron Rossow Enbridge Pipelines
Dean Nagel TEML
Team Player Company
NalcoChamp Darin Trimble NalcoChamp
Shane Sterling NalcoChamp
Team Player Company
Captive Oilfield Rentals Chad Farr Captive Oilfield Rentals
Payden Benning L & C Trucking
Team Player Company
Vermilion Marc Paradis Vermilion Energy
TBD Vermilion Energy
Team Player Company
Absolute Locating 1 Richard Lamontagne Absolute Locating
Pat Sinclair PWS
Team Player Company
Absolute Locating 2 Brad Friesen Absolute Locating
Terry Brock Spectrum Resource
Team Player Company
TS&M Trevor Trevor Morrison TS&M
Wayne Hoffman Crescent Point
Team Player Company
TS&M Orval Orval Brown TS&M
TBD
Team Player Company
Apex Brad Friars Apex
Benny Bonneteau Crescent Point
Team Player Company
Shaw’s Earth Moving #1 Kim Carlsen KC Oilfield Services
Scott Shaw Shaw Earth Moving Inc.
Team Player Company
Shaw’s Earth Moving #2 Kenneth Shaw TEML
Jeff Murray Crescent Point
Team Player Company
TS&M Jeff Jeff Pratt TS&M
TBD
Team Player Company
Bert’s Cat Service Gilbert Desrosiers Bert’s Cat Service
Bert’s Cat Service
Team Player Company
Jamie Renaud Jamie Renaud Bert’s Cat Service
Bert’s Cat Service
Team Player Company
BGW Ltd Andrew March TEML
Justin Fieber BGW Ltd
Team Player Company
Baker Hughes 1 Dave Burnett
Tony Thompson
Team Player Company
Baker Hughes 2 Kody Martin
TBD
Team Player Company
Baker Hughes 3 Mike Fowler
TBD
Team Player Company
Weatherford ALS Robert Renwick Weatherford
David Johnston Weatherford
Team Player Company
Carson Safety Services Ltd. Troye Carson Carson Safety Services Ltd.
Dale Strain Carson Safety Services Ltd.
Team Player Company
PureChem Services 1 Mark Wenner PureChem Services
Anthony Wenner PureChem Services
Team Player Company
Powertech Keith Hamilton Powertech
Sean Garrigon Torc
Team Player Company
Precision Well Servicing Patrick Sinclair Precision Well Servicing
Jared Schlamp Torc
Team Player Company
Canadian Plains Energy 1 Mike Biette Canadian Plains
Christian Fleck Crescent Point
Team Player Company
Canadian Plains Energy 2 Dion Draper Canadian Plains
Tyler Vargo Ridgeback Resources
Team Player Company
Godson’s Mechanical Donald Godson Godson’s Mechanical
TBD
Team Player Company
Spartan Dan Ruiz Spartan
Tyler Fornwald Spartan
Team Player Company
Steel Reef 1 Grant Olson Steel Reef Infrastructure
Ty Lamontagne Steel Reef Infrastructure
Team Player Company
Steel Reef 2 Mike Pirie Steel Reef Infrastructure
Eric Schneider Steel Reef Infrastructure
Team Player Company
Steel Reef 3 Mike Miller Steel Reef Infrastructure
Calvin Martin Steel Reef Infrastructure
Team Player Company
Bluewave Energy Mike Hannan Bluewave Energy
Adam Loroff Bluewave Energy
Team Player Company
Mayco Well Servicing Inc. Nick Mayer Mayco Well Servicing Inc.
Todd Cooley Mayco Well Servicing Inc.
Team Player Company
Secure Energy Services Derek Campbell Secure Energy Services
Dylan Lachapelle TEML
Team Player Company
Wil-Tech 1 Jim Wilson Wil-Tech Industries Ltd.
Dustin Wilson Wil-Tech Industries Ltd.
Team Player Company
Wil-Tech 2 Jason Hale Wil-Tech Industries Ltd.
Steven Wilson Wil-Tech Industries Ltd.
Team Player Company
Brendan Thoring Brendan Thoring SITE Energy Services
TBD
Team Player Company
Kim Myers Consulting Ltd. Brad Myers Kim Myers Consulting Ltd.
Colby Cowan Kim Myers Consulting Ltd.
Team Player Company
Kim Myers Consulting Ltd. 2 Tyler Myers Kim Myers Consulting Ltd.
Mike Burr Kim Myers Consulting Ltd.
Team Player Company
Dayman Trucking Dave Dayman Dayman Trucking
Ken Frazer CNRL
Team Player Company
NOV Conrad Neili NOV
Derrick Menzies SanDer Enterprises
Team Player Company
Estevan Meter Travis Markoski Estevan Meter
Micky Grimes Eagle Oilfield
Team Player Company
PureChem Services 2 Ryan Thompson PureChem Services
Andrew Sinclair
Team Player Company
PureChem Services 3 Kody Martin PureChem
Mike Fowler PureChem
Team Player Company
Crescent Point Curtis Gordon Crescent Point
Troy Collins PureChem

Registrations & Donations OFFLINE Dismiss